Leden 2018

1. skupina

32 body

David

Mizera

Jiří

Zemánek

Martin

Vondráček

Martina

Kašprišin

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N             32   Zem, Kaš

Jiří

Zemánek

  S           32   Von, Kaš

Martin

Vondráček

    Q 4:0       32   Miz

Martina

Kašprišin

    0:4 L       32   Von


2. skupina

29 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Petr

Pivrnec

Martin

Gaudl

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:0           29   Piv, Her

Petr

Pivrnec

0:4 S 4:0         29   Gau, Her

Martin

Gaudl

  0:4 Q 4:1       29   Miz

Miloš

Hermon

    1:4 L       29   Gau


3. skupina

26 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Zdeněk

Novák

Miroslav

Svoboda

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N   3:4 4:0       26   Zve, Svo

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

  S   4:2       26   Nov, Svo

Zdeněk

Novák

4:3   Q         26   Kot

Miroslav

Svoboda

0:4 2:4   L       26   Nov


4. skupina

23 body

Stanislav

Faifr

Dominika

Mikešová

Lenka

Havlínová

Radomír

Fejfar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Stanislav

Faifr

N             23   Mik, Fej

Dominika

Mikešová
  S 2:4         23   Hav, Fej

Lenka

Havlínová
  4:2 Q 3:4       23   Fai

Radomír

Fejfar

    4:3 L       23   Hav


5. skupina

20 bodů

Jiří

Strnad

Petr

Netušil

Josef

hm

František

Matějka

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Strnad

N     4:2       20   Net, Mat

Petr

Netušil

  S 3:4         20   Böh, Mat

Josef

hm

  4:3 Q 2:4       20   Str

František

Matějka

2:4   4:2 L       20   Böh

 

6. skupina

17 bodů

Petr

Jelínek

Iva

Fejfarová

Daniel

Fišar

Miroslav

Brož

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Jelínek

N 4:3 4:1         17   Fej, Bro

Iva

Fejfarová

3:4 S           17   Fiš, Bro

Daniel

Fišar

1:4   Q         17   Jel

Miroslav

Brož

      L       17   Fiš


7. skupina

14 bodů

Marek

Mizera

Michal

Polák

Oldřich

Tesař

Lucie

Bilová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Marek

Mizera
N 4:2   4:0       14   Pol, Bil

Michal

Polák

2:4 S 4:0         14   Tes, Bil

Oldřich

Tesař

  0:4 Q         14   Miz

Lucie

Bilová

0:4     L       14   Tes


8. skupina

11 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Martina

Kubištová

Michal

Šperk

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N   4:3 4:1       11   Brá, Špe

Jaroslav

Brádle

  S   3:4       11   Kubiš, Špe

Martina

Kubištová

3:4   Q         11   Kub

Michal

Šperk

1:4 4:3   L       11   Kubiš

 

9. skupina

8 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Ladislav

Vancl

Radek

Habal

Kateřina

hmová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 4:2 1:4 4:0   9:6 2 8 10 Van, Böh

Ladislav

Vancl
2:4 S 4:3         8   Hab, Böh

Radek

Habal
4:1 3:4 Q 4:1   11:6 2 8 10 Jir

Kateřina

hmová

0:4   1:4 L       8   Hab

 

10. skupina

4 body

Lenka

Kovářová

Iveta

Brádlová

Martin

Malý

Jitka

Kolumpková

Petra

Bajerová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Kovářová

N 2:4 0:4           4   Brá, Mal

Iveta

Brádlová

4:2 S             4   Mal, Kol

Martin

Malý

4:0   Q 4:1         4   Kol, Baj

Jitka

Kolumpková

    1:4 L 4:2       4   Baj, Kov

Petra

Bajerová

      2:4         4   Kov, Brá