Prosinec 2017

1. skupina

32 body

David

Mizera

Jiří

Zemánek

Zdeněk

Mizera

Martin

Vondráček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 4:2           32   Zem, Von

Jiří

Zemánek

2:4 S 4:1 4:1   10:6 2 32 34 MizZ, Von

Zdeněk

Mizera

  1:4 Q         32   MizD

Martin

Vondráček

  1:4   L       32   MizZ


2. skupina

29 bodů

Petr

Pivrnec

Martina

Kašprišin

Petr

Kotyk

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Pivrnec

N 2:4 4:0         29   Kaš, Gau

Martina

Kašprišin

4:2 S   4:2       29   Kot, Gau

Petr

Kotyk

0:4   Q         29   Piv

Martin

Gaudl

  2:4   L       29   Kot


3. skupina

26 bodů

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Zdeněk

Novák

Milan

Grund

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N 4:1   2:4       26   Nov, Her

Zdeněk

Novák

1:4 S           26   Gru, Her

Milan

Grund

    Q 2:4       26   Zve

Miloš

Hermon

4:2   4:2 L       26   Gru


4. skupina

23 body

Miroslav

Svoboda

Stanislav

Faifr

Lenka

Havlínová

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Svoboda

N 4:2 4:2         23   Fai, Mik

Stanislav

Faifr

2:4 S 4:2         23   Hav, Mik

Lenka

Havlínová

2:4 2:4 Q 3:4   7:12 0 23 23 Svo

Dominika

Mikešová

    4:3 L       23   Hav


5. skupina

20 bodů

Radomír

Fejfar

Jiří

Strnad

Petr

Netušil

Josef

hm

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N 4:0   4:1       20   Str, Böh

Jiří

Strnad

0:4 S           20   Net, Böh

Petr

Netušil

    Q 4:3       20   Fej

Josef

hm

1:4   3:4 L       20   Net

 

6. skupina

17 bodů

František

Matějka

Iva

Fejfarová

Petr

Jelínek

Daniel

Fišar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N 4:0           17   Fej, Fiš

Iva

Fejfarová

0:4 S           17   Jel, Fiš

Petr

Jelínek

    Q 4:2       17   Mat

Daniel

Fišar

    2:4 L       17   Jel


7. skupina

14 bodů

Miroslav

Brož

Marek

Mizera

Oldřich

Tesař

Michal

Polák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Brož

N             14   Miz, Pol

Marek

Mizera
  S           14   Tes, Pol

Oldřich

Tesař

    Q         14   Bro

Michal

Polák

      L       14   Tes


8. skupina

11 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Mirka

Šikolová

Lucie

Bilová

Jaroslav

Brádle

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N   2:4 4:2       11   Šik, Brá

Mirka

Šikolová

  S           11   Bil, Brá

Lucie

Bilová

4:2   Q         11   Kub

Jaroslav

Brádle

2:4     L       11   Bil

 

9. skupina

8 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Michal

Šperk

Martina

Kubištová

Ladislav

Vancl
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 2:4 4:3 4:2   10:9 2 8 10 Špe, Van

Michal

Šperk

4:2 S           8   Kub, Van

Martina

Kubištová

3:4   Q 4:0       8   Jir

Ladislav

Vancl
2:4   0:4 L       8   Kub

 

10. skupina

4 body

Kateřina

hmová

Lenka

Kovářová

Radek

Habal

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Kateřina

hmová

N   0:4       4   Kov

Lenka

Kovářová
  SQ 0:4       4   Hab

Radek

Habal
4:0 4:0 L   8:0 2 4 6 Böh

 

11. skupina

2 body

Martin

Malý

Jitka

Kolumpková

Iveta

Brádlová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Malý

N           2   Kol

Jitka

Kolumpková

  SQ 1:4       2   Brá

Iveta

Brádlová

  4:1 L       2   Mal