Listopad 2019

1. skupina

34 body

Miloš

Bujárek

Milan

Stránský

Jiří

Zemánek

Martin

Gaudl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N             34   Str, Gau

Milan

Stránský

  S   4:0       34   Zem, Gau

Jiří

Zemánek

    Q         34   Buj

Martin

Gaudl

  0:4   L       34   Zem


2. skupina

31 bod

Petr

Pivrnec

Jiří

Janata

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Pivrnec

N     4:3       31   Jan, Nov

Jiří

Janata

  S           31   Her, Nov

Miloš

Hermon

    Q         31   Piv

Zdeněk

Novák

3:4     L       31   Her


3. skupina

28 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Milan

Grund

Petr

Kotyk

Stanislav

Faifr

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N             28   Gru, Fai

Milan

Grund

  S 4:3         28   Kot, Fai

Petr

Kotyk

  3:4 Q         28   Miz

Stanislav

Faifr

      L       28   Kot


4. skupina

25 bodů

Lenka

Havlínová

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Jiří

Strnad

Aleš

Zmek
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Havlínová

N     0:4       25   Zve, Zme

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

  S   2:4       25   Str, Zme

Jiří

Strnad

    Q         25   Hav

Aleš

Zmek

4:0 4:2   L       25   Str


5. skupina

22 body

Dominika

Mikešová

Radomír

Fejfar

Daniel

Fišar

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Dominika

Mikešová

N             22   Fej, Miz

Radomír

Fejfar

  S 4:2 4:3       22   Fiš, Miz

Daniel

Fišar

  2:4 Q         22   Mik

Marek

Mizera
  3:4

 

L       22   Fiš

 

6. skupina

19 bodů

Petr

Netušil

Miroslav

Brož

Josef

hm

Martin

Malý

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil

N             19   Bro, Mal

Miroslav

Brož

  S           19   Böh, Mal

Josef

hm

    Q         19   Net

Martin

Malý

      L       19   Böh


7. skupina

16 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Lucie

Bilová

Vladislav

Kubů

Tomáš

Kracík

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N 0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
0:4 
kont.
      16   Bil, Kra

Lucie

Bilová

4:0 
kont.
S           16   Kub, Kra

Vladislav

Kubů

4:0 
kont.
  Q         16   Fej

Tomáš

Kracík

4:0 
kont.
    L       16   Kub


8. skupina

13 bodů

Petr

Jelínek

Radek

Habal

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jan

Wieser

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Jelínek

N     4:0       13   Hab, Wie

Radek

Habal

. S   4:2       13   Brá, Wie

Jaroslav

Brádle

    Q 2:4       13   Jel

Jan

Wieser

0:4 2:4 4:2 L   6:10 1 13 14 Brá

 

9. skupina

10 bodů

Martina

Kubištová

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Michal

Sedláček

Nela

Suchánková
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N 4:3           10   Jir, Such

Jaroslav

Jirásko

3:4 S           10   Sed, Such

Michal

Sedláček

    Q         10   Kub

Nela

Suchánková
      L       10   Sed

 

10. skupina

7 bodů

Martin

Srb

Petra

Bajerová

Jan

Los

Ladislav

Vancl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Srb
N 4:3 4:0         7   Baj, Van

Petra

Bajerová

3:4 S           7   Los, Van

Jan

Los

0:4   Q 0:4       7   Srb

Ladislav

Vancl

    4:0 L       7   Los

 

11. skupina

4 body

Alena

Mendřická

Mirka

Šikolová

Denisa

Poláková

Iveta

Brádlová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Alena

Mendřická

N             4   Šik, Brá

Mirka

Šikolová

  S   4:0       4   Pol, Brá

Denisa

Poláková

    Q         4   Men

Iveta

Brádlová
  0:4   L       4   Pol

 

12. skupina

2 body

Barbora

Korečková

Radek

Jech

Josef

Klučák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Barbora

Korečková
N           2   Jech

Radek

Jech

  SQ 1:4       2   Klu

Josef

Klučák

  4:1 L       2   Kor