Listopad 2021             

1. skupina

32
body

Miloš
Bujárek

Milan
Stránský

Aleš
Zmek

Miloš

Hermon
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš
Bujárek

N 4 : 0 4 : 0         32   Str, Her

Milan
Stránský

0 : 4 S 4 : 1 4 : 0       32   Zme, Her

Aleš
Zmek

0 : 4 1 : 4 Q 4 : 3       32   Buj

Miloš

Hermon
  0 : 4 3 : 4 L       32   Zme


2. skupina

29
bodů

Jiří
Janata

Petr
Pivrnec

Zdeněk

Mizera

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří
Janata

N 4 : 2   4 : 1       29   Piv. MMiz

Petr
Pivrnec

2 : 4 S 1 : 4 3 : 4       29   ZMiz, MMiz

Zdeněk

Mizera
  4 : 1 Q 4 : 3       29   Jan

Marek

Mizera
1 : 4 4 : 3 3 : 4 L       29   ZMiz

 

3. skupina

26
bodů

Zdeněk

Novák

David

Hladík

Stanislav

Faifr

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Novák
N 0 : 4 4 : 2 1 : 4 3. 5 : 10 1 26 27 Hla, Mik

David

Hladík
4 : 0 S 4 : 1 4 : 1 1. 12 : 2 3 26 29 Fai, Mik

Stanislav

Faifr
2 : 4 1 : 4 Q 1 : 4 4. 4 : 12 0 26 26 Nov

Dominika

Mikešová
4 : 1 1 : 4 4 : 1 L 2. 9 : 6 2 26 28 Fai

 

4. skupina

23
body

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Jiří

Strnad

Lenka

Havlínová

Miroslav

Svoboda

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil
N 4 : 2 4 : 1 4 : 0
kont.
1. 12 : 3 3 23 26 Str, Svo

Jiří

Strnad
2 : 4 S 4 : 2 4 : 0 2. 10 : 6 2 23 25 Hav, Svo

Lenka

Havlínová
1 : 4 2 : 4 Q 4 : 1 3. 7 : 9 1 23 24 Zve

Miroslav

Svoboda
0 : 4
kont.
0 : 4 1 : 4 L 4. 1 : 12 -1 23 22 Hav

 

5. skupina

20
bodů

Petr

Netušil

Miroslav

Brož

Radek

Fejfar

Radek

Habal

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Netušil
N   0 : 4 2 : 4       20   Bro, Hab

Miroslav

Brož
  S           20   Fej, Hab

Radek

Fejfar
4 : 0   Q         20   Net

Radek

Habal
4 : 2     L       20   Fej

 

6. skupina

17
bodů

Petr

Jelínek

Lucie

Bilová

Josef

Böhm

Martina

Kubištová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Jelínek
N 4 : 2   4 : 1       17   Bil, Kub

Lucie

Bilová
2 : 4 S 4 : 2         17   Böh, Kub

Josef

Böhm
  2 : 4 Q 4 : 1       17   Jel

Martina

Kubištová
1 : 4   1 : 4 L       17   Böh

 

7. skupina

14
bodů

Ladislav

Vancl

Vladislav

Kubů

Petra

Bajerová

Radek

Jech

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Ladislav

Vancl
N 0 : 4 1 : 4 0 : 4       14   Kub, Jech

Vladislav

Kubů
4 : 0 S   0 : 4       14   Baj, Jech

Petra

Bajerová
4 : 1   Q         14   Van

Radek

Jech
4 : 0 4 : 0   L       14   Baj

 

8. skupina

11
bodů

Nela

Suchánková

Mirka

Jelínková

Adam

Prokeš

Lukáš

Černoch

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Nela

Suchánková
N     1 : 4       11   Jel, Čer

Mirka

Jelínková
  S 4 : 1         11   Pro, Čer

Adam

Prokeš
  1 : 4 Q         11   Such

Lukáš

Černoch
4 : 1     L       11   Pro

 

9. skupina

8
bodů

Pavel

Vodička

Luděk

Prokeš

Michal

Sedláček

Jan

Onderčanin

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Pavel

Vodička
N 4 : 0 4 : 1 4 : 1 1. 12 : 2 3 8 11 Pro, Ond

Luděk

Prokeš

0 : 4 S 0 : 4 1 : 4 4. 1 : 12 0 8 8 Sed, Ond

Michal

Sedláček
1 : 4 4 : 0 Q 1 : 4 3. 6 : 8 1 8 9 Vod

Jan

Onderčanin
1 : 4 4 : 1 4 : 1 L 2. 9 : 6 2 8 10 Sed

 

10. skupina

4
body

Iveta

Brádlová

Michal

Čopák

Denisa

Poláková

Barbora

Korečková

Lenka

Krupková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iveta

Brádlová
N   4 : 3   0 : 4
kont.
      4   Čop, Pol

Michal

Čopák
  S 4 : 1 4 : 0 4 : 1       4   Pol, Kor

Denisa

Poláková
3 : 4 1 : 4 Q   4 : 1       4   Kor, Kru

Barbora

Korečková
  0 : 4   L 4 : 1       4   Kru, Brá

Lenka

Krupková
4 : 0
kont.
1 : 4 1 : 4 1 : 4         4   Brá, Čop