Listopad 2018

1. skupina

38 bodů

David

Mizera

Martina

Kašprišin

Jiří

Zemánek

Miloš

Bujárek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

David

Mizera

N 4:1           38   Kaš, Buj

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4 S 4:2 0:4   5:10 1 38 39 Zem, Buj

Jiří

Zemánek

  2:4 Q         38   Miz

Miloš

Bujárek

  4:0   L       38   Zem


2. skupina

35 bodů

Petr

Pivrnec

Milan

Stránský

Martin

Vondráček

David

Domkář

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Pivrnec

N 0:4   2:4       35   Str, Dom

Milan

Stránský

4:0 S           35   Von, Dom

Martin

Vondráček

    Q         35   Piv

David

Domkář

4:2     L       35   Von


3. skupina

32 body

Martin

Gaudl

Miloš

Hermon

Zdeněk

Mizera

Zdeněk

Novák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Gaudl

N             32   Her, Nov

Miloš

Hermon

  S           32   Miz, Nov

Zdeněk

Mizera

    Q         32   Gau

Zdeněk

Novák

      L       32   Miz


4. skupina

29 bodů

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Stanislav

Faifr

Petr

Kotyk

Milan

Grund

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

N             29   Fai, Gru

Stanislav

Faifr

  S 3:4         29   Kot, Gru

Petr

Kotyk

  4:3 Q         29   Zve

Milan

Grund

      L       29   Kot


5. skupina

25 bodů

Jiří

Janata

Dominika

Mikešová

Miroslav

Svoboda

Miroslav

Brož

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Janata

N 4:0             25   Mik, Svo

Dominika

Mikešová

0:4 S             25   Svo, Bro

Miroslav

Svoboda

    Q           25   Bro, Hav

Miroslav

Brož

      L 0:4       25   Hav, Jan

Lenka

Havlínová

      4:0         25   Jan, Mik

 

6. skupina

22 body

Radomír

Fejfar

Michal

Polák

Jiří

Strnad

Daniel

Fišar

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radomír

Fejfar

N             22   Pol, Fiš

Michal

Polák

  S           22   Str, Fiš

Jiří

Strnad

    Q         22   Fej

Daniel

Fišar

      L       22   Str


7. skupina

19 bodů

František

Matějka

Petr

Netušil

Marcel

Blažek

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

František

Matějka

N             19   Net, Miz

Petr

Netušil

  S 0:4         19   Bla, Miz

Marcel

Blažek

  4:0 Q         19   Mat

Marek

Mizera
      L       19   Bla


8. skupina

16 bodů

Petr

Jelínek

Iva

Fejfarová

Josef

hm

Oldřich

Tesař

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N     4:0       16   Böh, Tes

Josef

hm

. S           16   Bil, Tes

Lucie

Bilová

    Q         16   Fej

Oldřich

Tesař

0:4     L       16   Bil

 

9. skupina

13 bodů

Vladislav

Kubů

Martina

Kubištová

Jaroslav

Brádle

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Vladislav

Kubů

N 0:4           13   Kubiš, Jir

Martina

Kubištová

4:0 S           13   Brá, Jir

Jaroslav

Brádle

    Q 4:1       13   Kub

Jaroslav

Jirásko

    1:4 L       13   Brá

 

10. skupina

10 bodů

Radek

Habal

Iveta

Brádlová

Aleš

Zmek

Michal

Sedláček

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Radek

Habal
N   1:4         10   Brá, Sed

Iveta

Brádlová
  S           10   Zme, Sed

Aleš

Zmek

4:1   Q         10   Hab

Michal

Sedláček
      L       10   Zme

 

11. skupina

7 bodů

Petra

Bajerová

Kateřina

hmová

Martin

Malý

Jan

Wieser

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petra

Bajerová

N     0:4       7   Böh, Wie

Kateřina

hmová

  S           7   Mal, Wie

Martin

Malý

    Q         7   Baj

Jan

Wieser
4:0     L       7   Makl
 

 

12. skupina

4 body

Lenka

Krupková

Jitka

Kolumpková

Tomáš

Kracík

Nela

Suchánková
Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Krupková

N 4:0           4   Kol, Such

Jitka

Kolumpková

0:4 S           4   Kra, Such

Tomáš

Kracík

    Q         4   Kru

Nela

Suchánková
      L       4   Kra

 

13. skupina

2 body

Jan

Los

Alena

Mendřická

Martin

Srb

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jan

Los

N           2   Men

Alena

Mendřická

. SQ 0:4       2   Srb

Martin

Srb

  4:0 L       2   Los