Březen 2020

1. skupina

36 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

Milan

Stránský

Jiří

Zemánek

Aleš

Zmek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N             36   Str, Zme

Milan

Stránský

  S           36   Zem, Zme

Jiří

Zemánek

    Q         36   Buj

Aleš

Zmek

      L       36   Zem


2. skupina

33 body

Jiří

Janata

Petr

Pivrnec

Zdeněk

Mizera

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jiří

Janata

N             33   Piv, Her

Petr

Pivrnec

  S           33   Miz, Her

eněk

Mizera

    Q         33   Jan

Miloš

Hermon

      L       33   Her


3. skupina

30 bodů

Milan

Grund

Zdeněk

Novák

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Milan

Grund

N             30   Nov, Miz

Zdeněk

Novák

  S           30   Zve, Miz

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

    Q         30   Gru

Marek

Mizera

      L       30   Zve


4. skupina

27 bodů

Petr

Kotyk

Stanislav

Faifr

Jiří

Strnad

Dominika

Mikešová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petr

Kotyk

N             27   Fai, Mik

Stanislav

Faifr

  S           27   Str, Mik

Jiří

Strnad

    Q         27   Kot

Dominika

Mikešová

      L       27   Str


5. skupina

24 body

Lenka

Havlínová

Petr

Netušil

Radomír

Fejfar

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Havlínová

N             24   Net, Jel

Petr

Netušil

  S           24   Fej, Jel

Radomír

Fejfar

    Q         24   Hav

Petr

Jelínek

   

 

L       24   Fej

 

6. skupina

21 bod

Miroslav

Brož

Josef

hm

Lucie

Bilová

Radek

Habal

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Brož

N             21   Böh, Hab

Josef

hm

  S           21   Bil, Hab

Lucie

Bilová

    Q         21   Bro

Radek

Habal

      L       21   Bil


7. skupina

18 bodů

Martin

Malý

Tomáš

Kracík

Jan

Wieser

Ladislav

Vancl

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Malý

N             18   Kra, Van

Tomáš

Kracík

  S           18   Wie, Van

Jan

Wieser

    Q         18   Mal

Ladislav

Vancl

      L       18   Wie


8. skupina

15 bodů

Iva

Fejfarová

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Josef

Klučák

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iva

Fejfarová

N             15   Kub, Klu

Vladislav

Kubů

  S           15   Brá, Klu

Jaroslav

Brádle

    Q         15   Fej

Josef

Klučák

      L       15   Brá

 

9. skupina

12 bodů

Martina

Kubištová

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Nela

Suchánková

Radek

Jech

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N             12   Jir, Jech

Jaroslav

Jirásko

  S           12   Such,Jech

Nela

Suchánková

    Q         12   Kub

Radek

Jech

      L       12   Such

 

10. skupina

9 bodů

Petra

Bajerová

Mirka

Šikolová

Martin

Srb

Pavel

Vodička

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Petra

Bajerová

N             9   Šik, Vod

Mirka

Šikolová

  S           9   Srb, Vod

Martin

Srb

    Q         9   Baj

Pavel

Vodička

      L       9   Srb

 

11. skupina

6 bodů

Michal

Sedláček

Denisa

Poláková

Jan

Los

Jan

Onderčanin

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Sedláček

N             6   Pol, Ond

Denisa

Poláková

  S           6   Los, Ond

Jan

Los

    Q         6   Sed

Jan

Onderčanin

      L       6   Los

 

12. skupina

3 body

Iveta

Brádlová

Alena

Mendřická

Barbora

Korečková

Ondřej

Bajer

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Iveta

Brádlová

N             3   Men, Baj

Alena

Mendřická

  S           3   Kor, Baj

Barbora

Korečková

    Q         3   Brá

Ondřej

Bajer

      L       3   Kor