Březen 2019

1. skupina

36 bodů

Miloš

Bujárek

David

Mizera

Martina

Kašprišin

Jiří

Zemánek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miloš

Bujárek

N 4:0 4:1         36   Miz, Zem

David

Mizera

0:4 S   4:1       36   Kaš, Zem

Martina

Kašprišin

1:4   Q 1:4       36   Buj

Jiří

Zemánek

  1:4 4:1 L       36   Kaš


2. skupina

33 body

Martin

Vondráček

Milan

Stránský

Petr

Pivrnec

Miloš

Hermon

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martin

Vondráček

N 0:4 4:1 4:2   8:7 2 33 35 Str, Her

Milan

Stránský

4:0 S 4:0         33   Piv, Her

Petr

Pivrnec

1:4 0:4 Q 4:0   5:8 1 33 34 Von

Miloš

Hermon

2:4   0:4 L       33   Piv


3. skupina

30 bodů

Zdeněk

Mizera

Jiří

Janata

Martin

Gaudl

Milan

Grund

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Mizera

N 4:2 4:2 4:1   12:5 3 30 33 Jan, Gru

Jiří

Janata

2:4 S 3:4         30   Gau, Gru

Martin

Gaudl
2:4 4:3 Q 4:0   10:7 2 30 32 Miz

Milan

Grund

1:4   0:4 L       30   Gau


4. skupina

27 bodů

Zdeněk

Novák

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

Petr

Kotyk

Lenka

Havlínová

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Zdeněk

Novák

N   4:0         27   Zve, Hav

Zdeněk

Zvelebil

  S 1:4         27   Kot, Hav

Petr

Kotyk

0:4 4:1 Q         27   Nov

Lenka

Havlínová

      L       27   Kot


5. skupina

24 body

Dominika

Mikešová

Stanislav

Faifr

Jiří

Strnad

Marcel

Blažek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Dominika

Mikešová

N 4:1 4:2         24   Fai, Bla

Stanislav

Faifr

1:4 S 4:2 4:1   9:7 2 24 26 Str, Bla

Jiří

Strnad

2:4 2:4 Q         24   Mik

Marcel

Blažek

  1:4   L       24   Str

 

6. skupina

21 bod

Miroslav

Svoboda

Daniel

Fišar

Petr

Netušil

Aleš

Zmek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Svoboda

N   4:0
kont.
        21   Fiš, Zme

Daniel

Fišar

  S 4:0
kont.
        21   Net, Zme

Petr

Netušil

0:4
kont.
0:4
kont.
Q 0:4
kont.
      21   Svo

Aleš

Zmek

    4:0
kont.
L       21   Net


7. skupina

18 bodů

Miroslav

Brož

Josef

hm

Iva

Fejfarová

Marek

Mizera

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Miroslav

Brož

N 4:2 4:1         18   Böh, Miz

Josef

hm

2:4 S 2:4 0:4   4:12 0 18 18 Fej, Miz

Iva

Fejfarová

1:4 4:2 Q 3:4   8:10 1 18 19 Bro

Marek

Mizera
  4:0 4:3 L       18   Fej


8. skupina

15 bodů

Michal

Polák

Oldřich

Tesař

Lucie

Bilová

Martin

Malý

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Michal

Polák

N     4:0       15   Tes, Mal

Oldřich

Tesař

  S   4:1       15   Bil, Mal

Lucie

Bilová

    Q         15   Pol

Martin

Malý

0:4 1:4   L       15   Bil

 

9. skupina

12 bodů

Martina

Kubištová

Vladislav

Kubů

Jaroslav

Brádle

Petr

Jelínek

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Martina

Kubištová

N 3:4           12   Kubů, Jel

Vladislav

Kubů

4:3 S   0:4       12   Brá, Jel

Jaroslav

Brádle

    Q 0:4       12   Kubiš

Petr

Jelínek
  4:0 4:0 L       12   Brá

 

10. skupina

9 bodů

Jaroslav

Jirásko

Radek

Habal

Tomáš

Kracík

Martin

Srb

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jaroslav

Jirásko

N 0:4 1:4         9   Hab, Srb

Radek

Habal
4:0 S           9   Kra, Srb

Tomáš

Kracík

4:1   Q         9   Jir

Martin

Srb

      L       9   Kra

 

11. skupina

6 bodů

Jan

Wieser

Michal

Sedláček

Nela

Suchánková

Jan

Los

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Jan

Wieser
N     4:1       6   Sed, Los

Michal

Sedláček

  S   4:0       6   Such, Los

Nela

Suchánková

    Q 4:2       6   Wie

Jan

Los

1:4 0:4 2:4 L   3:12 0 6 6 Such
 

 

12. skupina

3 body

Lenka

Krupková

Iveta

Brádlová

Alena

Mendřická

Jitka

Kolumpková

Pořadí Skóre Body Účast Celkem bodů Domlouvá zápas s

Lenka

Krupková

N   2:4 4:0       3   Brá, Kol

Iveta

Brádlová
  S 2:4         3   Men, Kol

Alena

Mendřická

4:2 4:2 Q 4:0   12:4 3 3 6 Kru

Jitka

Kolumpková

0:4   0:4 L       3   Men